Symphony in D Major, Bryan D4: II. Andante
London Mozart Players & Harry Blech 23 hours agoWiener Blut, Op. 354
Berliner Philharmoniker & Claudio Abbado 23 hours agoIn Loving Memory
Phil Coulter 23 hours ago16 Waltzes, Op. 39: No. 15 in A-Flat Major
Ragna Schirmer 23 hours agoGive Me a Smile
English Chamber Orchestra 23 hours agoLight Cavalry: Overture
London Philharmonic Orchestra 23 hours agoDie tanzende Muse, Op. 266
Alfred Eschwé & CSR Symphony Orchestra 23 hours agoSonata for Lute, Violin and Continuo, RV 82 (Arr. P. Romero for Guitar): II. Larghetto
Celedonio Romero 23 hours agoSymphony No. 24 in B flat, K. 182: II. Andantino Grazioso
The Mozart Effect 23 hours agoPrayer for Taylor
Michael W. Smith 23 hours agoKlassik Radio Online
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrecuencias Klassik Radio
Augsburgo: 92.2 FM
Berlín: 101.3 FM
Hamburgo: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
Múnich: 107.2 FM
Nuremberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Programación
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Lista de las canciones más escuchadas
Últimos 7 días:
1. Masaje Relajante Masters - Anti-estrés
2. Revolt Production Music - Coronation
3. Alfred Eschwé & CSR Symphony Orchestra - Transactionen, Op. 184
4. Andy Blythe - Golden Light
5. Emanuel Vardi & Kapp Sinfonietta - Oboe Concerto in G Minor, HWV 287
6. Jerome Rose - Liebestraum No. 3 in A-Flat Major, Op. 62: O Lieb So Lang' Du Lieben Kannst
7. Sebastian Knauer - Lied in F-Sharp Minor, Op. 30, No. 6: Allegretto tranquillo "Venetianisches Gondellied No. 2"
8. Berliner Staatskapelle & Richard Strauss - La Boheme, Act I: Che Gelida Manina
9. Berliner Staatskapelle & Richard Strauss - Lohengrin: Act III - Prelude
10. Franz Konwitschny & Gewandhausorchester Leipzig - Symphony No. 3 in E-Flat Major, Op. 97 "Rhenish": II. Scherzo: Sehr mäßig
Últimos 30 días:
1. Alfred Eschwé & CSR Symphony Orchestra - Transactionen, Op. 184
2. Masaje Relajante Masters - Anti-estrés
3. Andy Blythe - Golden Light
4. Frédéric Chopin - Nocturne in C Sharp Minor (No. 20)
5. Felix Klieser, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Concerto No. 3 in E-Flat Major, K. 447: II. Romance. Larghetto
6. Emanuel Vardi & Kapp Sinfonietta - Oboe Concerto in G Minor, HWV 287
7. Matthias Kirschnereit - Concert Piece, Op. 86: II. Romanze. Ziemlich langsam, doch nicht schleppend
8. Heinz Bongartz - Serenade No. 2 in A Major, Op. 16: IV. Quasi Menuetto
9. Sharon Kam, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Songs for Voice and Piano: No. 13, "Ad una stella" (Arr. for Clarinet and Orchestra by Jonathan Seers)
10. Alfred Eschwé & CSR Symphony Orchestra - Die tanzende Muse, Op. 266